• LC Fiber Pigtail Set Colored 12x OM3 50/125μ Turquise connector 2m Logilink

 

12 Pigtails with LC-Connector, 50/125μ, 2 m
- Easy strip type till 1m
- With colored 900µ fiber: red, green, blue, yellow, white, grey, brown, violet, aqua, black, ornage, pink
- LSZH, low smoke zero halogen
- Standard: DIN EN 50173-1 and IEC/ISO 11801
- Each cable includes a measure protocol


Τεχνικά χαρακτηριστικά:


Write a review

Please login or register to review

LC Fiber Pigtail Set Colored 12x OM3 50/125μ Turquise connector 2m Logilink

  • Product Code: 441010949
  • Availability: 4
  • 39.90€